Special Collection

Guri

Guri Profile:
Name: Guri
Birth Name: Guri Khattra
Origin: Punjabi
Birth Place: Patiala, Punjab, India
Date of Birth: 24 November 1992
Age:  27 Years
Years of Active: 2016 to present
Occupation: Singer, Music Composer, Song Writer

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Check Also
Close
Back to top button