Special Collection

Yo Yo Honey Singh

Yo Yo Honey Singh Profile:
Name: Yo Yo Honey Singh
Birth Name: Hirdesh Singh
Origin: Hoshiarpur, Punjab, India
Date of Birth: 15 March 1983
Age:  36 years
Years of Active: 2005 to present
Occupation: Singer, Music producer, Music director, Actor, Rapper & Pop Singer

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Check Also
Close
Back to top button