Special Collection

Jass Manak

Jass Manak Profile:
Name: Jass Manak
Birth Name: Jaspreet Singh Manak
Origin: Punjab, India
Date of Birth: 12 February 1999 
Age:  21 years
Years of Active: 2017 to present
Occupation: Singer, Music Composer, Song Writer

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Check Also
Close
Back to top button