Special Collection

Atif Aslam

Atif Aslam’s Profile:
Birth Name: Muhammad Atif Aslam
Birth Date: 12 March 1983
Birth Place: Wazirabad, Punjab, Pakistan
Age: 37 Years
Occupation: Singer, Songwriter, Music Composer
Years of Active: 2004 to Present

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Check Also
Close
Back to top button