Special Collection

Guru Randhawa

Guru Randhawa’s Profile:
Birth Name: Gursharanjot Singh Randhawa
Birth Date: 30 August 1991
Birth Place: Nurpur, Gurdaspur district, Punjab, India
Age: 28 Years
Occupation: Singer, Music Director, Songwriter
Years of Active: 2013 to Present

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Check Also
Close
Back to top button